Graafik

Kauplusauto Kaubapunkt sõidugraafik

Teisipäev
Männiku10.00-10.15
Lokuti10.25-10.40
Tõdva10.45-11.00
Tagadi11.15-11.30
Kurtna, Kurtna tee 4011.40-12.00
Maidla12.30-13.00
Mälivere13.45-13.50
Kärneri13.50-14.00
Järlepa14.20-14.40
Vilivere15.20-15.25
Kasemetsa15.40-16.00

Reede
Vatsla10.00-10.10
Hüüru10.15-10.25
Kiia10.30-10.35
Vääna Autolammutus10.50-11.00
Vääna11.00-11.15
Adra11.20-11.45
Humala11.50-12.00
Valingu 12.50-13.00
Tuula13.30-13.50
Rahula14.05-14.10