Kauplusauto Kaubapunkt sõidugraafik

Teisipäev
Männiku10.00-10.15
Lokuti10.25-10.40
Tõdva10.45-11.00
Tagadi11.15-11.40
Kurtna, Kurtna tee 4011.50-12.10
Maidla12.30-13.00
Kongo peatus Hageri k.13.10-13.15
Aandu13.20-13.30
Lohu peatus13.40-13.50
Mälivere13.50-14.00
Kärneri14.05-14.15
Vilivere14.35-14-45
Kasemetsa15.00-15.20
Reede
Vatsla10.00-10.20
Hüüru10.15-10.25
Kiia10.30-10.40
Vääna Autolammutus10.50-11.00
Vääna11.00-11.15
Vahi11.05-11.10
Adra11.20-11.45
Humala11.50-12.00
Valingu 12.50-13.00
Tuula13.30-13.50
Rahula14.10-14.05
Jälgimäe14.30-14.40