Kauplusauto Kaubapunkt sõidugraafik

Teisipäev
Männiku10.00-10.15
Lokuti10.25-10.40
Tõdva10.45-11.00
Tagadi11.15-11.40
Kurtna, Kurtna tee 4011.50-12.10
Maidla12.30-13.00
Kongo peatus Hageri k.13.10-13.15
Aandu13.20-13.30
Lohu peatus13.40-13.50
Mälivere14.00-14.10
Kärneri14.05-14.15
Vilivere14.40-14-45
Kasemetsa15.00-15.20
Reede
Vatsla10.00-10.20
Hüüru10.30-10.40
Kiia10.40-10.50
Vahi11.05-11.10
Vääna Autolammutus11.10-11.15
Adra11.40-12.20
Humala12.30-12.40
Valingu 12.50-13.00
Tuula13.30-13.50
Rahula14.10-14.05
Jälgimäe14.30-14.40